Untitled Document
PICTURE DOCTORS DEPARTMENT/ SPECIALIZATION SCHEDULE
Abigail R. Austria Obstetrics And Gynecology Monday/Thursday/Friday
M 3 - 6 Pm, Th 4 - 6pm, F 9 - 11 Am
Aidelenn T. Wong Obstetrics And Gynecology Tuesday /Thursday/Saturday
1 - 3 Pm
Ana Carina M. Rebong Obstetrics And Gynecology Monday/Friday
1 Pm - 4 Pm
Anelyn L. Reyes Pediatric - Infectious Diseases Tuesday
4 - 6 Pm
Angeline N. Vilog Ears, Nose, Throat - Head And Neck Surgery Monday/Tuesday/Wednesday/Thursday/Friday/Saturday
T F By Appointment, MWTHS 3 Pm - 4 Pm
Annie Grace B. Cortez Obstetrics And Gynecology Wednesday /Friday
W 2 - 5 Pm , F 2 - 5 Pm
Apple Chantal S. Padama Pediatrics Wednesday/Friday/Saturday
4 Pm - 6 Pm
Arlene Martinez Dentistry Saturday
9am - 12 Nn
Arvynne John Ilagan General Surgery Monday / Wednesday / Friday
MWF 9 - 11 Am
Bibiano D. Reyes Pediatrics - Pulmonolgy By Appointment Only
Bobby J. Tan Pediatrics - Pulmonology Tuesday/Thursday
11 Am - 1 Pm
Carmina France R. Salvaņa Obstetrics And Gynecology Tuesday / Thursday
T,TH 1 - 4 Pm, S 1 - 3 Pm
Celedonio M. Bruel Internal Medicine - Gastroenterology Appointment Only
Clarence Clair Christina Yu Dentistry Friday
9 - 5 Pm
Clarice Baller Dentistry Monday/Tuesday/Wednesday/Thursday
M,W 4 - 5pm, T,Th 9am - 12nn
Con Mantele - Misenas Internal Medicine Tuesday / Thursday
TTH 3 - 5 Pm
Cristina D. Delos Santos Obstetrics And Gynecology Monday/Friday
3 - 5 Pm
Crystal L. Pabalan Obstetrics And Gynecology Wednesday/Friday
2 Pm - 5 Pm
Daveric Pagsisihan Internal Medicine - Endocrinology Monday
M 9 - 11am (every 2nd&4th Monday Of Month)
Dennis R. Costales Ears, Nose, Throat - Head And Neck Surgery Monday/Friday/Saturday
2 - 4 Pm
Dr. Ma. Lizette Lazo Pediatrics Monday, Wednesday, Saturday
MW 1-3 Pm, Sat 2-4 Pm
Edna A. Saguros Pediatrics Monday/Wednesday/Friday
M/W 6 - 7 Pm, F 5 - 7pm
Eduardo C. Dayacap Ophthalmology Tuesday/Wednesday/Thursday
T / Th 9 Am - 11 Am, W 3 - 5 Pm
Eduardo Salvador Anesthesiology
Emilyne R. Garcia Pediatrics Tuesday/Thursday
8 Am - 10 Am
Emmanuel Gomez Anesthesiology
Enrico P. Evangelista Anesthesiology
Eric T. Capulong Internal Medicine - Neurology Wednesday
2 - 4 Pm
Ethel R. Vergara Pediatrics Monday/Tuesday/Wednesday/Thursday/Friday/Saturday
MTWTHF 10 - 12 Nn, S 12nn - 2 Pm
Eunice A. Calacal Obstetrics And Gynecology Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
2 - 4 Pm
Fely A. Arcena Anesthesiology
Florencio J. Pine Internal Medicine - Nephrology
Franco Rubria Internam Medicince / Cardiology Tuesday / Thursday
T,TH 4 - 5 Pm
Franz Josef G. Biboso Pediatrics Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
8 Am - 10 Am
Ginalyn L. Bathan Pediatrics
Grace Lajo Potestades Pediatrics Tuesday/Thursday/Wednesday/Saturday
T / Th 3 - 5 Pm, W 1 Pm - 3 Pm, S 10 Am - 12 Nn
Hazel Ramos Developmental Pedia By Appointment
Helen Mendoza Internal Medicine / Endocrinology Monday / Wednesday / Friday
MF 12 Nn - 2 Pm, W 1 - 3 Pm
Herbert B. Lansangan General Surgery Tuesday/Thursday
4 - 7 Pm
Israel M. Fallarme Anesthesiology
Ivy Marie C. Yrastorza Pediatrics Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
T / Th 5 - 7 Pm, S 3 - 5 Pm
Jaime Enrique E. Hilado Internal Medicine - Oncology Saturday
12 Nn - 2 Pm
Jamielyn D. Cruz Internal Medicine - Gastroenterology Tuesday/Saturday
T 2 - 4 Pm, Sat 10am - 12 Nn
Jaqueline C. Macalintal - Almeron Rehabilitation Medicine Tuesday/Thursday
T 2 Pm - 5 Pm / Th 2 - 4 Pm
Jaymel R. Castillo General Surgery Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
2 - 4 Pm
Jenny R. Bicol Internal Medicine - Nephrology Tuesday/Thursday/by Appointment
10 Am - 11 Am
Jeremias M. Almeron Orthopedics Saturday
10 - 12 Pm
Jesus R. Ambat Internal Medicine - Pulmonology Wednesday/Thursday
W 1 - 3 Pm, Th 9 -11 Am
Jesus Valle General Surgery Monday/Wednesday/Friday
10 Am - 12 Nn
Joan T. Corpuz Obstetrics And Gynecology Monday / Wednesday
3 - 5 Pm
Joanne Marie R. Pascual Pathology
Joaquin C. Pandanan Orthopedics Monday/Thursday
M 10 - 12 Pm, Th 12 - 2
Job J. Mingoa Pediatrics Monday To Saturday
1 Pm - 2 Pm
Joel Gabriel G. Colasito NeuroSurgery By Appointment
Joel M. Carlos Internal Medicine Monday /Tuesday /Wednesday /Thursday /Sat
M 1 - 3pm, TWTHS 10 Am - 12 Nn
John Louie Ong Anesthesiology
John Peter Paul P. Salvaņa General Surgery Monday/Thursday/Saturday
M 1 - 3 Pm, Th,S 10 Am - 12nn
Jose Ramon C. Pascual II Orthopedics Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
3 - 5 Pm, Sat 1pm - 3 Pm
Jose S. Francisco Jr. Ophthalmology Tuesday/Thursday/Friday
T,Th 4 - 6 Pm, F 3 Pm - 5 Pm
Josefino S. Rebancos Family Medicine Monday/Wednesday/Thursday/Friday/Saturday
M / Th 10am - 12nn, W 10am - 3pm, F/S 1-3 Pm
Josefino S. Rebancos Cosmetic Dermatology Monday/Wednesday/Thursday/Friday/Saturday
M,Th 10am - 12nn, W 10 Am-3pm, FS 1-3pm
Josefino S. Rebancos Diabetology Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Satuday
M,Th 10am - 12nn, W 10am-3pm, FS 1-3pm
Joseph Baldomero Internal Medicine
Julie B. Bruel Pediatrics By Appointment Only
Lamberto C. Cagingin General Surgery Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
T TH 1 - 2 Pm, S 11 - 12 Nn
Laren T. Saguros General Surgery Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
T,Th 9 10 Am, Sat 8:30 - 9:30am
Leonido Castillo Orthopedics
Ligaya S. Rebancos Cosmetic Surgery Tuesday/Thursday
11 Am - 2 Pm
Ligaya S. Rebancos Obstetrics And Gynecology Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
11 - 2 Pm
Ligaya S. Rebancos Cosmetic Surgery
Lucita F. Sulian Obstetrics And Gynecology Monday/Wednesday/Friday
10 Am - 12 Pm
Luv C. Grejarte Pediatrics Tuesday/Saturday
1 - 3 Pm
Luz Dia Guerrero Internal Medicine
Luz M. Tuiseco Radiology
Lynn A. Gomez Internal Medicine - Nephrology By Appointment
By Appointment
Ma. Corazon Mojica - Estillore Pediatrics Monday / Wednesday / Friday
9 Am - 11 Am
Ma. Glerissa L. Montales Obstetrics And Gynecology Tuesday/Thursday
11 Am - 2 Pm
Ma. Theresa Cadores Pediatrics Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
T-TH 10:30 Am - 12:30 Nn , S 3:30 - 5:30 Pm
Maria Carolisa G. Pontanilla Pediatrics Friday
10 Am - 12 Nn
Maria Elena O. Ormasa Pediatrics Friday / Sunday (ON LEAVE)
F 10 Am - 1 Pm, S - By Appointment
Maria Evangeline D. Duque Pediatrics Tuesday/Thursday
1 Pm - 3 Pm
Maria Evelyn J. Bunye Obstetrics And Gynecology Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
10 Am - 12 Nn
Maria Isabella T. Virata Pediatrics - Nephrologist Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
T,Th10 Am - 12 Nn, S 2pm - 4pm
Maria Rhodora S. Jamir Ophthalmology Monday/Friday
10 Am - 12 Nn
Maria Stella P. Valle Obstetrics And Gynecology Tuesday/Wednesday/Friday
T 9 - 11am, WF 1 - 3 Pm
Marievic R. Jungco Internal Medicine - Diabetologoy Monday/Thursday
M 2 - 4 Pm, Th 10 Am - 12 Nn
Marilou S. Arcino Pediatrics Monday/Wednesday
9 Am - 12 Nn
Marion Asuncion Dentistry Monday/Tuesday/Wednesday/Thursday/Saturday
9 Am - 5 Pm
Marites M. Reynera Internal Medicine - Nephrology
Mary Grace Martonito Pediatrics Monday/Wednesday/Friday/Saturday
9 Am - 11 Am
Mary Lynn Roxas Dentistry Monday/Wednesday
1 - 5 Pm
Micaella Ann S. Amora Internal Medicine - Diabetologoy Monday/Tuesday
3 - 5 Pm
Michael C. Cuarteron Pediatric Hematology / Oncology Tuesday / Wednesday / Saturday
T TH 1 - 3 Pm, S 10 - 12 Nn
Michael R. Tiuseco Internal Medicine - Cardiology By Appointment
By Appointment
Myla Corazon D. Arcena Obstetrics And Gynecology Monday - Wednesday - Friday
10 - 12 Pm
Myla V. Macababbad Radiology
Mylene Tapia Pediatrics Monday/Wednesday/Friday
2 - 4 Pm
Naneth Bernardo Dentistry Friday
9 - 5 Pm
Nelia B. Evangelista Obstetrics And Gynecology Monday/Friday
10 Am - 2 Pm
Nelia Theresa G. Rodriguez Pediatrics - Neonatology Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
T 10 - 12 Pm, Th 12 - 2 Pm, S 10 - 12
Nicolette Mariano Internal Medicine - Infectious Disease Tuesday/Sunday
T 10 - 12 Nn, S 3 - 5 Pm
Niņo P. Isabedra General Surgery Wednesday/Saturday
W 10 Am - 12nn, Sat By Appointment
Noel Lapus Internal Medicine - Cardiology Wednesday
3 - 6 PM
Oliver Leyson General Surgery Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday
T,Th 12nn - 2 Pm, Sat 1pm - 3pm
Orlando D. Alano Internal Medicine - Gastroenterology Tuesday
8 Am - 10 Am
Paolo Jorge Amante Internal Medicine Monday/Wednesday/Friday/Saturday
11 Am - 1 Pm
Pia Mendoza Rehabilitation Medicine Friday
2 - 4 Pm
Ralph Allan C. Bicol General Surgery Tuesday/Thursday
3pm - 5 Pm
Raymund Faigao Internal Medicine Tuesday/Thursday/Friday
T,Th 1pm - 3pm, F 9am-11 Am
Relito M. Saquilayan Ophthalmology
Reynaldo D. Combe Urology Tuesday/Thursday
12 Nn - 2 Pm
Rhoda L. Gorospe Pediatrics Monday / Friday
11 Am - 1 Pm
Ricardo L. Ramirez Jr. Ears, Nose, Throat - Head And Neck Surgery Tuesday/Thursday
9 - 12 Pm
Richie S. Closa Internal Medicine - Pulmonology
Robert Angelo P. Roque Radiology
Romeo C. Bicol Jr. Anesthesiology
Ronald B. Manansala Internal Medicine Monday/Wednesday/Friday
4-5 PM
Ronald G. Yebes Radiology
Ronaldo C. Callera Internal Medicine
Ronaldo Mateo General Surgery Wednesday/Friday
2 Pm - 4 Pm
Rosel A. Quimboy Obstetrics And Gynecology Tuesday/Thursday/Saturday
10 - 12 Pm
Rosellie A. Aguinaldo Obstetrics And Gynecology Tuesday/Thursday
T 4 - 6 Pm, TH 3 - 5 Pm
Rowena A. Cunanan Pediatrics
Sarah Jane Lampa Urology Monday/Friday (On Leave)
1 - 3 Pm
Stephen S. Santos Orthopedics Wednesday/Friday
1 - 3 Pm
Vivianne Hazel G. Magsino Pediatrics Monday/Wednesday/Saturday
M / W 4 - 6 Pm, S 10 - 12 Nn
Zarah V. Villanueva Obstetrics And Gynecology Monday/Wednesday/Thursday
M 2 - 4 Pm, W 4 - 6 Pm, Th 9 - 11 Am (on Leave)